2012 LEAGUE SHOOT OFF
Shooter Yardage Trap 1 Trap 2 Trap 3 Trap 4 Total Team Total
BCS Division B              
1.1 SMITH KENDALL        22 22 22 22 24 90
1.2 ELENBURG GARY        22 20 21 21 18 80
1.3 BROWNE JIM           22 16 20 20 18 74
1.4 STRECKER RYAN        22 18 20 19 18 75
1.5 PETERSON SHANNON     22 21 20 20 20 81 400
Billings Family Chiropractic Division C - 3rd Place              
2.1 CAMPBELL TOM         20 23 21 19 19 82
2.2 MCBRIDE RICHARD      20 23 19 19 15 76
2.3 SCHMITZ ERRIN        20 21 22 14 18 75
2.4 NYNAS MARC           20 20 19 15 14 68
2.5 SCHULAR ZACH         20 15 19 16 24 74 375
Bull MTN Misfits Division A - 2nd Place              
3.1 GATES JEFF           23 22 24 22 22 90
3.2 MANFULL LANDYN       23 24 23 22 22 91
3.3 DAMM GARRETT         23 22 21 20 24 87
3.4 MANFULL RILEY        23 23 20 24 25 92
3.5 HASIAK CORY          23 19 14 19 16 68 428
CJ's Barbecue Division A              
4.1 RAHN DAVE            23 18 17 17 19 71
4.2 HINZ SHAYNE          23 20 21 21 21 83
4.3 PIERCE KELLEE        23 18 19 20 17 74
4.4 YOST RHONDA          23 19 25 21 17 82
4.5 GRICE TRAVIS         23 20 22 20 19 81 391
Classic Signs/Mabels Division A - 1st Place              
5.1 LINEBACK SEAN        24 24 22 24 23 93
5.2 HERT RICH            24 23 23 21 22 89
5.3 GUSTIN JERRY         24 23 22 23 21 89
5.4 WALTER RON           24 20 17 17 19 73
5.5 BARNEY BROOK         24 19 22 24 21 86 430
ClayBusters Division B - 1st Place              
6.1 POLAND KEN           23 23 24 23 22 92
6.2 DEGENHART RICK       23 22 22 24 24 92
6.3 RUTSCHKE RAMSEY      23 19 22 21 22 84
6.4 LETCHER JOHN         23 20 19 20 21 80
6.5 STOICK HERB          23 20 17 19 21 77 425
CTA Division A              
7.1 BALDWIN JIM          22 16 22 19 14 71
7.2 HULTGREN JEFF        22 21 20 22 19 82
7.3 WHITE PAT            22 17 22 19 15 73
7.4 KEELER CURT          22 20 19 22 20 81
7.5 JIRACEK TERRY        22 21 20 16 16 73 380
Dixie Chicks & Roosters Division C              
8.1 ATWOOD GRACE         20 23 20 22 16 81
8.2 MARTIN DJ            20 20 18 14 17 69
8.3 BRIESE DIXIE         20 23 11 14 16 64
8.4 BOROWICK LORAINE     20 20 22 18 24 84
8.5 MARTIN DUANE         20 23 20 16 16 75 373
Doc & Eddys Divison B              
9.1 PICCIONI GERRY       21 22 23 24 21 90
9.2 SNAPP GRAYDON        21 19 18 21 17 75
9.3 BOLAND FLOYD         21 23 21 21 17 82
9.4 WALEN REID           21 12 19 16 17 64
9.5 DICKEY OB            21 16 16 17 10 59 370
Edwards Jet Center Division B              
10.1 SCOTT STEVEN         21 20 17 21 21 79
10.2 GROSSKOPF TOM        21 20 22 22 17 81
10.3 DOYLE JEFF           21 14 16 17 18 65
10.4 BELL ASHLEY          21 17 16 15 13 61
10.5 MAHER JOHN           21 19 16 20 21 76 362
Gremlin Oil 1 Division A - 3rd Place              
11.1 VETTER ROD           24 22 20 23 22 87
11.2 REDLER PATRICK       24 22 23 19 18 82
11.3 RIMMER DON           24 24 22 21 20 87
11.4 ATWOOD JOHN          24 22 23 18 24 87
11.5 CHRISTIAN STEVE      24 21 20 22 19 82 425
Gremlin Oil 2 Division A - League Champions              
12.1 VOGEL DAN            25 24 23 23 25 95
12.2 SKINNER BART         25 21 17 20 24 82
12.3 YOUNG KEITH          25 21 20 25 23 89
12.4 MEYER KEN            25 22 22 21 21 86
12.5 FOUHY BILL           25 19 18 19 22 78 430
HDR Division C              
13.1 PARKS BARRON         19 22 20 22 23 87
13.2 BAILEY JOE           19 22 19 17 21 79
13.3 WALLACE CHRIS        19 18 18 11 18 65
13.4 DELL BRANDON         19 20 22 16 21 79
13.5 BLACK DAN            19 20 11 13 22 66 376
Modified Chokes Division C              
14.1 MCDADE MARK          20 18 16 21 19 74
14.2 BROWN RACHEL         20 22 20 21 23 86
14.3 KOLBERG BETH         20 16 19 15 19 69
14.4 MCCAFFREE SANDY      20 14 17 19 18 68
14.5 BROWN BRIAN          20 17 14 13 17 61 358
Montana Chads Division B - 2nd Place              
15.1 NOYES SETH           23 22 22 18 16 78
15.2 ADAMSON SCOTT        23 19 21 19 21 80
15.3 NOYES DAVE           23 22 23 20 19 84
15.4 LITLE BRETT          23 18 19 22 23 82
15.5 BOCHY KEVIN          23 20 22 24 21 87 411
Monte Carlo Casion Division A              
16.1 LELAND LEONARD       22 21 21 22 23 87
16.2 SHANDY JACK          22 24 23 17 22 86
16.3 SORLIE LYNN          22 21 20 23 21 85
16.4 WETSCH DUANE         22 24 20 17 21 82
16.5 GRANHOM CHUCK        22 20 17 23 18 78 418
Northern Skies Aviation Division C - 1st Place              
17.1 BRYANT DEWAYNE       19 23 20 24 25 92
17.2 LAMBERT MATT         19 19 19 15 17 70
17.3 KULHANEK MATT        19 21 21 19 22 83
17.4 POTTER KENT          19 17 19 16 21 73
17.5 VON GONTARD PAUL     19 18 18 17 13 66 384
Northwest Seed Division C - 2nd Place              
18.1 JACKSON DOYLE        22 21 14 17 22 74
18.2 MILLARD RICHARD      22 23 22 22 20 87
18.3 ANDREWS JEFFREY      22 19 18 22 20 79
18.4 SCHWEIGERT CHARLES   22 22 17 14 19 72
18.5 WICKHORST DAVE       22 19 19 15 13 66 378
Ophthalmic Assoc Division A              
19.1 WILKINSON LARRY      22 19 17 19 20 75
19.2 WETSCH TYLER         22 19 20 21 23 83
19.3 KRAUSE BRAD          22 17 22 20 18 77
19.4 GASKILL ROB          22 22 18 19 21 80
19.5 FREUND ERNIE         22 20 20 19 22 81 396
Red's Renegades Division B              
20.1 SIMPSON CHRIS        21 19 17 18 21 75
20.2 CURNOW CHUCK         21 22 21 19 18 80
20.3 KNIGHT DAVE          21 18 21 14 14 67
20.4 COOPER DON           21 17 18 15 17 67
20.5 OSTLUND JOHN         21 12 14 15 18 59 348
RJ Mac Homes Inc Division B - 3rd Place              
21.1 WALKER DAN           22 23 21 21 23 88
21.2 KLINE ROBERT A       22 22 23 22 21 88
21.3 MCCULLOCH ROSS       22 22 24 20 20 86
21.4 CRAGO BILL           22 17 16 18 20 71
21.5 KLINE ROBERT J       22 19 17 21 17 74 407
Shoot from the Hip Division C              
22.1 MALENOWSKY CHRIS     20 18 17 21 23 79
22.2 MALENOWSKY ETHAN     20 21 20 17 24 82
22.3 PETERSEN LAVERN      20 16 13 14 18 61
22.4 DEGNAN MICHAEL       20 21 13 19 22 75
22.5 HORTON RICHARD       20 16 15 18 17 66 363
Suds Hut Division B              
23.1 DOLVE DENNIS         21 23 21 20 21 85
23.2 HELLOD DAVE          21 25 20 21 20 86
23.3 MARTIN RON           21 21 21 19 18 79
23.4 KNOKE BOB            21 17 20 16 19 72
23.5 ZAHN DAN             21 21 20 16 17 74 396
Town & Country Supply Division C              
24.1 LAIRD JASON          21 23 21 17 21 82
24.2 HUSBY EARL           21 20 19 19 22 80
24.3 MAHER KEITH          21 22 16 17 16 71
24.4 DILLEY DICK          21 22 20 12 22 76
24.5 SMITH JIM            21 15 18 16 15 64 373
Alternates                
25.1 GUMMER BOB           21 19 14 19 21 73
25.2 SORLIE LIZ           20 14 20 14 20 68
25.3 TRAWICK CAROL        20 15 17 14 12 58
25.4 SHANDY HELEN         20 10 16 21 18 65
26.1 CHRISTENSEN CHET     22 19 24 16 20 79
26.2 SKILLESTAD ROBERT    23 16 20 23 18 77
27.1 GORE RON             22 14 14 20 15 63
27.2 LAFEVER NEAL         22 16 18 16 16 66
27.3 SILLS NORM           22 16 20 15 17 68